...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
The Dog House Gsd rally 26th oct, Judge Mr Alan Charlton
Remus 3rd 3 to 6 month puppy
Yasko 1st standard coat 12 to 24 months, Res standard coat in show
Danko 2nd standard coat Dog
Tyler 1st long coat veteran
Yogi 1st white dog, Best white in show Res Rally Champion
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Chequers Bagds Rally 8th sep...Judge Mr Les Askam
Danko, 1st Adolescent
Yasko, 1st standard coat dog, Best standard coat in show
Tyler, 1st veteran, Best veteran in show
Yogi, 2nd white dog
Inka, 1st long coat bitch, Best long coat in show & Rally Champion
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Doncaster 29th august, Judge Mr Colin Woodward
Danko 1st jn standard coat dog, Best standard coat in show
Inka, 1st Long coat Bitch, Best Long coat in show
Tyler, 1st veteran, Best veteran in show
Yogi, 1st white dog, Res white in show & Res rally Champion
Sandy, 2nd white bitch
Brodie, 2nd Long coat dog
.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Brinsley 7/7/2013
Yasko.. 4th puppy 6 to 12 month class
Inka....1st long coat adolescent
Brodie..1st long coat dog
Yogi....2nd white dog
Tyler ..1st veteran long coat & Best veteran in show
................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Derbyshire Gsd Champshow 1st june.. Dog judge.. mrs christina chapman
Danko.... 1st puppy dog.....Best puppy dog
Nugget... 2nd post graduate dog
...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
19th may southern Gsd puppy / young dog show, judge Mr Joe Summerhill (Rafaye)
Handled by Naomi meads williamson
Yasko vp2
....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Anchaz Gsd rally 6th may..Judge Kim Powdrill
Yasko 2nd puppy
Inka 1st ..12 to 24 months.....Best long coat in show & Rally Champion
Brodie..1st long coat dog
Yogi.....1st white Dog
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Bristol 5th may...Bridgeview cup Judge Mr B Shapard......Gsd rally Judge Beth Ring.
Danko....1st standard coat puppy.....Best standard coat in show & Rally champion puppy
Nugget...5th long coat dog
sandy....4th white bitch
yogi...1st white dog.. Resreve white in show
Inka...3rd
Inka....Bridgeview cup winner
...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
White rose open show 4th may...Judge Mrs D Cross
Yasko 1st puppy...best puppy in breed & pg3
Danko 2nd puppy
Inka 1st open
...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Sheffield champshow 7th April...........judge Gloria Rambridge
Handled by Jackie Young.
Yasko 3rd mpd
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
The Gsd ( Alsatian ) club of uk....Open show.....24th febuary ......Judge Mr G Kingswood.
Danko 1st puppy dog.....Best puppy dog.......Resreve Puppy in show
Nugget 1st open dog.....Best longcoat in show.
.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
The Dog House Gsd rally 26th oct, Judge Mr Alan Charlton
Remus 3rd 3 to 6 month puppy
Yasko 1st standard coat 12 to 24 months, Res standard coat in show
Danko 2nd standard coat Dog
Tyler 1st long coat veteran
Yogi 1st white dog, Best white in show Res Rally Champion
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Chequers Bagds Rally 8th sep...Judge Mr Les Askam
Danko, 1st Adolescent
Yasko, 1st standard coat dog, Best standard coat in show
Tyler, 1st veteran, Best veteran in show
Yogi, 2nd white dog
Inka, 1st long coat bitch, Best long coat in show & Rally Champion
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Doncaster 29th august, Judge Mr Colin Woodward
Danko 1st jn standard coat dog, Best standard coat in show
Inka, 1st Long coat Bitch, Best Long coat in show
Tyler, 1st veteran, Best veteran in show
Yogi, 1st white dog, Res white in show & Res rally Champion
Sandy, 2nd white bitch
Brodie, 2nd Long coat dog
.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Brinsley 7/7/2013
Yasko.. 4th puppy 6 to 12 month class
Inka....1st long coat adolescent
Brodie..1st long coat dog
Yogi....2nd white dog
Tyler ..1st veteran long coat & Best veteran in show
................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Derbyshire Gsd Champshow 1st june.. Dog judge.. mrs christina chapman
Danko.... 1st puppy dog.....Best puppy dog
Nugget... 2nd post graduate dog
...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
19th may southern Gsd puppy / young dog show, judge Mr Joe Summerhill (Rafaye)
Handled by Naomi meads williamson
Yasko vp2
....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Anchaz Gsd rally 6th may..Judge Kim Powdrill
Yasko 2nd puppy
Inka 1st ..12 to 24 months.....Best long coat in show & Rally Champion
Brodie..1st long coat dog
Yogi.....1st white Dog
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Walcss Bristol 5th may...Bridgeview cup Judge Mr B Shapard......Gsd rally Judge Beth Ring.
Danko....1st standard coat puppy.....Best standard coat in show & Rally champion puppy
Nugget...5th long coat dog
sandy....4th white bitch
yogi...1st white dog.. Resreve white in show
Inka...3rd
Inka....Bridgeview cup winner
...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
White rose open show 4th may...Judge Mrs D Cross
Yasko 1st puppy...best puppy in breed & pg3
Danko 2nd puppy
Inka 1st open
...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Sheffield champshow 7th April...........judge Gloria Rambridge
Handled by Jackie Young.
Yasko 3rd mpd
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
The Gsd ( Alsatian ) club of uk....Open show.....24th febuary ......Judge Mr G Kingswood.
Danko 1st puppy dog.....Best puppy dog.......Resreve Puppy in show
Nugget 1st open dog.....Best longcoat in show.
.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................